Independent Spirit Awards 2016 Red Carpet

Independent Spirit Awards 2016 Red Carpet
The blue carpet at the beach-side venue was overflowing with color as a variety of the year’s most notable actresses made daring statements in spirited and playful appearance.

Rachel McAdams was the First Celebrity to arrive in an exceedingly stunning colorblock dress with orange sleeveless top and long white skirt with dramatic folds.

READ ALSO :  


(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});



The 37-year-old Spotlight star wore her blonde locks pulled back and wore light-weight makeup, finishing her look with a blush box clutch.

Then Just Minutes after She Graced the Blue Carpet then came  Jessica Biel, 33, who wore a flattering blue and red dress that had each a halter top cross tie within the front and was off the shoulder. 

The seventh Heaven vet additionally had on blue heels that were embellished with beaded yellow tassels.
Independent Spirit Awards 2016 Red Carpet

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS201628229

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS201628329

Independent Spirit Awards 2016 Red Carpet

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS201628529

Independent Spirit Awards 2016 Red Carpet

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS201628729

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS201628829

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS201628929

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016281029

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016281129

Jessica Biel at the Independent Spirit Awards 2016 Red Carpet

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016281329

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016281429

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016281529

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016281629

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016281729

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016281829

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016281929

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016282029

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016282129

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016282229

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016282329

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016282429

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016282529

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016282629

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016282729

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016282829

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016282929

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016283029

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016283129

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016283229

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016283329

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016283429

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016283529

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016283629

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016283729

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016283829

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016283929

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016284029

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016284129

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016284229

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016284329

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016284429

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016284529

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016284629

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016284729

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016284829

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016284929

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016285029

INDEPENDENTSPIRITAWARDS2016285129

Independent Spirit Awards 2016 Red Carpet

READ ALSO
Nigerian Beauty Queen Accuses Management Of Organizing Men To Sleep With Her



Stay Connected , follow us on: Facebook: @creebhillsdotcom, Twitter: @creebhillsblog, Instagram: @creebhills, Pinterest: @creebhills Telegram: creebhills

To place an advert/sponsored post on our site, contact us via [email protected], [email protected]
Previous articleMeagan Good Sassy in Pinkish Cream Dress for the red carpet of Essence Black Women In Hollywood Event
Next articleCiara Shares New Selfie From Nigeria, Plus Team Ciara Crew Photos on Instagram
Pro Blogger, Online Content Developer with over 3 years of experience

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here